Nude.Hu - Info nude.hu

nude.hu receives about 5,950 unique visitors and 15,054 (2.53 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $79.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $40,487.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nude.hu is ranked number 67,212 in the world and 0.00119% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 108.61.7.80. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is nude.hu?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
178,500
Daily Pageviews:
15,054 (2.53 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
67,212 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00119% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.6%23.0%44156
Italy 13.6%14.0%11538
Germany 11.2%12.7%21965
United Kingdom 6.4%4.1%36275
Finland 4.0%3.9%6188
India 3.9%7.3%54640
Canada 3.7%5.5%25740
Poland 3.7%4.7%20039
Russian Federation 3.6%3.8%57203
Spain 3.3%2.3%43781
Hungary 2.7%1.3%10176
Mexico 2.2%2.2%30375
Netherlands 1.4%1.7%38684
Brazil 1.3%0.6%90873
Ireland 1.2%0.5%21863
Greece 1.1%0.8%32042
Czech Republic 1.0%0.4%40994
Argentina 0.8%0.3%48183
Australia 0.7%0.5%89245
South Africa 0.6%1.7%36984
Romania 0.6%0.4%51863
Venezuela 0.5%0.3%33189

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***.hu
99.44%94.56%2.5
content3.***.hu
1.69%1.26%2
content9.***.hu
1.56%0.99%2
content4.***.hu
1.00%0.59%2
contenta.***.hu
0.83%0.80%3
OTHER
0%1.80%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush nude.hu
Domain:
  nude.hu
Rank:
  387,596
Organic Keywords:
  10,592
Organic Traffic:
  2,141
Organic Cost:
  $3.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  39
Page Authority:
  40
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
353
Total Backlinks:
  218,916
Follow Links:
  200,847
Nofollow Links:
  18,069
Referring Domains:
  424
Referring IPs:
  454

How socially engaged is nude.hu?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  35
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7,135
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much nude.hu can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$79.55
Monthly Revenue:
$2,386.50
Yearly Revenue:
$29,035.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,462$39.71
Germany 1,912$9.23
Italy 2,108$7.36
Canada 828$5.80
Finland 587$4.26
United Kingdom 617$3.85
India 1,099$1.76
Netherlands 256$1.30
Poland 708$1.28
Russian Federation 572$1.16
South Africa 256$1.13
Australia 75$0.57
Hungary 196$0.41
Spain 346$0.38
Ireland 75$0.37
Mexico 331$0.32
Greece 120$0.22
Brazil 90$0.16
Czech Republic 60$0.13
Romania 60$0.07
Argentina 45$0.05
Venezuela 45$0.03

How much money do nude.hu lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$15.95
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$478.44
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,821.03
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,870
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
86,115
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,047,731
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 623$7.15
Germany 554$2.68
Canada 207$1.45
Italy 358$1.25
Finland 135$0.98
United Kingdom 99$0.62
India 308$0.49
Poland 233$0.42
Netherlands 44$0.22
Ireland 29$0.15
Australia 15$0.11
Hungary 51$0.11
Greece 47$0.08
Spain 66$0.07
Russian Federation 34$0.07
Mexico 30$0.03
South Africa 5$0.02
Romania 13$0.01
Czech Republic 6$0.01
Brazil 5$0.01
Argentina 6$0.01
Venezuela 1$0.00

How much is nude.hu worth?

Website Value:
$40,487.29

Where is nude.hu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.61.7.80
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.61.7.80

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does nude.hu load?

Average Load Time:
(873 ms) 83 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.1MiB (54% reduction).

Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026194.jpg could save 62KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026095.jpg could save 29.4KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026088.jpg could save 25.5KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://ads-a.juicyads.com/network/user1037/147-1465652935.jpg could save 23.9KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026113.jpg could save 23.5KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026196.jpg could save 23.3KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/2808144.jpg could save 23.3KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3023509.jpg could save 22.5KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026090.jpg could save 22.3KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026101.jpg could save 21.6KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3025634.jpg could save 21.6KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3012522.jpg could save 21.3KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/2825923.jpg could save 21.2KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3025648.jpg could save 21KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3025627.jpg could save 20.9KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3027944.jpg could save 20.8KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3023524.jpg could save 20.6KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3025645.jpg could save 20KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026084.jpg could save 20KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3025638.jpg could save 19.9KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026089.jpg could save 19.6KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/1678649.jpg could save 19.6KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3025639.jpg could save 19.5KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3025625.jpg could save 19.5KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026092.jpg could save 19.2KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/2486356.jpg could save 19.2KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026195.jpg could save 19.1KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3007850.jpg could save 18.4KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3025681.jpg could save 18.3KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026077.jpg could save 18.2KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3023507.jpg could save 18KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3024892.jpg could save 17.8KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3025629.jpg could save 17.7KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3023504.jpg could save 17.6KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3025642.jpg could save 17.3KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3025632.jpg could save 17KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/2995103.jpg could save 17KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3023516.jpg could save 16.7KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3025631.jpg could save 16.3KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026072.jpg could save 16.3KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3023506.jpg could save 16.2KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026107.jpg could save 16.1KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3025626.jpg could save 15.8KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026640.jpg could save 15.8KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026075.jpg could save 15.7KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/2967324.jpg could save 15.4KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026112.jpg could save 15.3KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026098.jpg could save 15.2KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3023508.jpg could save 14.8KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/2912298.jpg could save 14.7KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3025646.jpg could save 14.2KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/2945090.jpg could save 14.1KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3023512.jpg could save 13.8KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3023522.jpg could save 13.6KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026079.jpg could save 13.5KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3023518.jpg could save 11.4KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3025621.jpg could save 10.9KiB (57% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://contenta.***.hu/images/***.hu/mobile/js/vendor/modernizr-2.8.3-respond-1.4.2.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://contenta.***.hu/images/***.hu/mobile/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://contenta.***.hu/images/***.hu/mobile/css/bootstrap-theme.min.css
http://contenta.***.hu/images/***.hu/mobile/css/main.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.juiā€¦27620&amp;ref=9313">Ads by JuicyAds</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/page/1/">48</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***.hu">*** Girls</a> and 131 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/out/morazzia.com">Morazzia 225</a> and *** others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 42.8KiB (49% reduction).

Minifying http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.2/jquery.js could save 41.7KiB (50% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://fwbntw.com/65711/pujs.php?sid=63&spid=93&scid=10 could save 1KiB (18% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads-a.juicyads.com/network/user1037/147-1465652935.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ads.juicyads.com/1x1.gif (expiration not specified)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://static.clickpapa.com/c.js (4 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 4KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing http://fwbntw.com/65711/pujs.php?sid=63&spid=93&scid=10 could save 4KiB (65% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***.hu/ could save 1.4KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

nude.hu supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: nude.hu
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Sep 19 06:56:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Dec 18 06:56:00 2017 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

nude.hu does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to nude.hu?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 16 Jan 2017 01:26:15 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: clicker=1231***6347;Max-Age=315360000
Set-Cookie: lastvisit=1484529975***2;Max-Age=315360000
Content-Language: en-US

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.hu...

Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nude.hu widget