Nude.Hu - Info nude.hu

nude.hu receives about 6,950 unique visitors and 17,792 (2.56 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $85.81/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $43,680.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nude.hu is ranked number 61,911 in the world and 0.00139% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 108.61.7.80.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is nude.hu?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
208,500
Daily Pageviews:
17,792 (2.56 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
61,911 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00139% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.8%21.5%38746
Germany 12.1%14.4%17444
Italy 6.5%9.4%17820
United Kingdom 6.3%7.0%26881
Poland 5.6%6.8%12518
France 3.7%1.6%54087
Spain 3.5%4.7%30306
Russian Federation 3.3%4.0%49780
Mexico 2.6%2.2%23569
India 2.6%2.6%76203
Canada 2.1%3.9%34640
Brazil 1.8%1.2%56306
Netherlands 1.3%1.0%41478
Australia 1.1%0.6%58990
Switzerland 1.0%0.6%30644
Hungary 0.9%0.7%18131
Argentina 0.8%0.6%35646
South Africa 0.8%0.4%43494
Greece 0.7%0.5%37657
Ukraine 0.6%0.7%40369
Bulgaria 0.6%0.4%17811
Egypt 0.5%0.4%41928
Colombia 0.5%0.7%27116

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***.hu
99.01%97.09%2.5
content3.***.hu
1.42%0.78%1
content2.***.hu
1.23%0.86%2
content9.***.hu
0.90%0.78%2
OTHER
0%0.49%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush nude.hu
Domain:
  nude.hu
Rank:
  387,596
Organic Keywords:
  10,592
Organic Traffic:
  2,141
Organic Cost:
  $3.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  39
Page Authority:
  40
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
281
Total Backlinks:
  218,916
Follow Links:
  200,847
Nofollow Links:
  18,069
Referring Domains:
  424
Referring IPs:
  454

How socially engaged is nude.hu?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  35
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7,135
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much nude.hu can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$85.81
Monthly Revenue:
$2,574.30
Yearly Revenue:
$31,320.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,825$43.88
Germany 2,562$12.37
United Kingdom 1,245$7.76
Italy 1,672$5.84
Canada 694$4.86
Poland 1,210$2.19
Russian Federation 712$1.44
France 285$1.34
Spain 836$0.93
Netherlands 178$0.91
Australia 107$0.80
India 463$0.74
Switzerland 107$0.65
Mexico 391$0.38
Brazil 214$0.38
South Africa 71$0.31
Hungary 125$0.26
Ukraine 125$0.17
Colombia 125$0.17
Greece 89$0.16
Argentina 107$0.13
Bulgaria 71$0.09
Egypt 71$0.06

How much money do nude.hu lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$16.98
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$509.26
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$6,195.97
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,097
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
92,917
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,130,489
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 689$7.90
Germany 743$3.59
United Kingdom 199$1.24
Canada 173$1.22
Italy 284$0.99
Poland 399$0.72
India 130$0.21
Spain 159$0.18
Australia 21$0.16
Netherlands 30$0.15
France 31$0.15
Switzerland 19$0.12
Russian Federation 43$0.09
Hungary 32$0.07
Greece 35$0.06
Mexico 35$0.03
Brazil 13$0.02
Ukraine 16$0.02
Bulgaria 15$0.02
Argentina 15$0.02
Colombia 10$0.01
South Africa 1$0.01
Egypt 4$0.00

How much is nude.hu worth?

Website Value:
$43,680.44

Where is nude.hu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.61.7.80
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.61.7.80

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does nude.hu load?

Average Load Time:
(866 ms) 83 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.1MiB (54% reduction).

Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026194.jpg could save 62KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026095.jpg could save 29.4KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026088.jpg could save 25.5KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://ads-a.juicyads.com/network/user1037/147-1465652935.jpg could save 23.9KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026113.jpg could save 23.5KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026196.jpg could save 23.3KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/2808144.jpg could save 23.3KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3023509.jpg could save 22.5KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026090.jpg could save 22.3KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026101.jpg could save 21.6KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3025634.jpg could save 21.6KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3012522.jpg could save 21.3KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/2825923.jpg could save 21.2KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3025648.jpg could save 21KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3025627.jpg could save 20.9KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3027944.jpg could save 20.8KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3023524.jpg could save 20.6KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3025645.jpg could save 20KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026084.jpg could save 20KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3025638.jpg could save 19.9KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026089.jpg could save 19.6KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/1678649.jpg could save 19.6KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3025639.jpg could save 19.5KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3025625.jpg could save 19.5KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026092.jpg could save 19.2KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/2486356.jpg could save 19.2KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026195.jpg could save 19.1KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3007850.jpg could save 18.4KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3025681.jpg could save 18.3KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026077.jpg could save 18.2KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3023507.jpg could save 18KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3024892.jpg could save 17.8KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3025629.jpg could save 17.7KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3023504.jpg could save 17.6KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3025642.jpg could save 17.3KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3025632.jpg could save 17KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/2995103.jpg could save 17KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3023516.jpg could save 16.7KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3025631.jpg could save 16.3KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026072.jpg could save 16.3KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3023506.jpg could save 16.2KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026107.jpg could save 16.1KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3025626.jpg could save 15.8KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026640.jpg could save 15.8KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026075.jpg could save 15.7KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/2967324.jpg could save 15.4KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026112.jpg could save 15.3KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3026098.jpg could save 15.2KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3023508.jpg could save 14.8KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/2912298.jpg could save 14.7KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3025646.jpg could save 14.2KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/2945090.jpg could save 14.1KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3023512.jpg could save 13.8KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3023522.jpg could save 13.6KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3026079.jpg could save 13.5KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://content4.***.hu/upload/60/3023518.jpg could save 11.4KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://contenta.***.hu/upload/60/3025621.jpg could save 10.9KiB (57% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://contenta.***.hu/images/***.hu/mobile/js/vendor/modernizr-2.8.3-respond-1.4.2.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://contenta.***.hu/images/***.hu/mobile/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://contenta.***.hu/images/***.hu/mobile/css/bootstrap-theme.min.css
http://contenta.***.hu/images/***.hu/mobile/css/main.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.juiā€¦27620&amp;ref=9313">Ads by JuicyAds</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/page/1/">48</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***.hu">*** Girls</a> and 131 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/out/morazzia.com">Morazzia 225</a> and *** others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 42.8KiB (49% reduction).

Minifying http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.2/jquery.js could save 41.7KiB (50% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://fwbntw.com/65711/pujs.php?sid=63&spid=93&scid=10 could save 1KiB (18% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads-a.juicyads.com/network/user1037/147-1465652935.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ads.juicyads.com/1x1.gif (expiration not specified)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://static.clickpapa.com/c.js (4 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 4KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing http://fwbntw.com/65711/pujs.php?sid=63&spid=93&scid=10 could save 4KiB (65% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***.hu/ could save 1.4KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to nude.hu?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 16 Jan 2017 01:26:15 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: clicker=1231***6347;Max-Age=315360000
Set-Cookie: lastvisit=1484529975***2;Max-Age=315360000
Content-Language: en-US

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.hu...

Last update was 50 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nude.hu widget